# name sum
1 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1238.67
2 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
1074.95
3 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
1037.51
4 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
967.46
5 Rudolf Effenberger
FSC Kyritz
883.95
6 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
634.17
7 Steffi Keller
FSC Kyritz
445.48
8 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
442.52
9 Matthias Gedan
FC Schönhagen
430.53
10 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
426.11
11 Katrin Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
391.86
12 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
357.89
13 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
340.36
14 Achim Strabel
FSC Kyritz
340.10
15 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
324.95
16 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
280.15
17 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
271.70
18 Anton Milosch
FK Eggersdorf
264.96
19 Marius Wisheth
FC Bronkow
264.43
20 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
256.44
21 Sven Schankweiler
FK Wittstock
240.49
22 Stephan Genilke
FSV Finsterwalde
239.31
23 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
237.93
24 Martin Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
232.96
25 Peter Etzrodt
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
227.48
26 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
227.35
27 Bernd Wobar
FC Bronkow
224.11
28 Daniel Rech
FSC Kyritz
217.21
29 Jörg Neumann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
215.42
30 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
215.37
31 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
214.55
32 Andre Basedow
FK Wittstock
206.20
33 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
195.77
34 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
184.71
35 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
171.19
36 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
160.39
37 Claudia Zscheile
FC Strausberg
157.16
38 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
144.82
39 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
134.37
40 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
133.48
41 Tilo Zimmermann
FC Bronkow
132.25
42 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
119.71
43 Günter Kunitz
AC Schwarzheide
116.53
44 Marcus Jahn
FC Bronkow
113.53
45 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
105.94
46 Julius Gäde
FC Strausberg
104.98
47 Alexandra Kirchner
LSV Neuhausen
104.98
48 Manuela Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
100.38
49 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
93.14
50 Uwe Wilhelm
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
90.54
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
binder
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider