# name sum
1 Yann von Hansen
SFZ Königsdorf
3048.24
2 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
2896.62
3 Michael Sickert
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
2822.80
4 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2737.44
5 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
2624.76
6 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2533.25
7 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
2521.96
8 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
2493.09
9 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2487.66
10 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
2447.55
11 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2438.75
12 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2275.99
13 Andreas Nies
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2272.84
14 Frank Kuhlmann
WFG Lemwerder
2260.61
15 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2242.68
16 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2143.09
17 Werner Hotwagner
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2109.82
18 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
2081.79
19 Rosemarie Spatzek
WFG Lemwerder
2027.32
20 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2024.46
21 Helmut Joost
LSG Münchberg
2009.98
22 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1998.94
23 Ulrich Heynen
LSV Goch
1923.48
24 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1921.70
25 Dominik Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
1919.26
26 Siggi Hahn
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1908.34
27 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1900.40
28 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1891.53
29 Alexander Swagemakers
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1878.70
30 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1878.64
31 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1877.64
32 Andre Weidlich
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1872.78
33 Harald Krischer
HAC Boberg
1844.14
34 Lukas-R. Pahlow
HAC Boberg
1820.48
35 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1802.66
36 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1795.10
37 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
1780.77
38 Norbert Kipp
WFG Lemwerder
1769.11
39 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1751.74
40 Markus Frank
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1739.83
41 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1738.06
42 Dirk Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1732.26
43 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
1722.78
44 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1717.39
45 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1704.00
46 Thorsten Föge
LVI Hankensbüttel
1702.77
47 Johann Fischer
AVS Augsburg
1673.50
48 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1669.46
49 Christoph Wannenmacher
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1642.97
50 alexander leuveld
LSC-Wuppertal
1642.92
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
navITer
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
FLARM