# name sum
1 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1749.29
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1554.49
3 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1208.95
4 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1157.24
5 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1091.54
6 Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
1025.37
7 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1006.71
8 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
906.13
9 Sönke Gutzlaff
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
820.83
10 Klaus Dehde
AC von Lübeck
729.30
11 Walter Bunsen
LSV Grambeker Heide
710.96
12 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
655.14
13 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
646.57
14 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
594.84
15 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
565.31
16 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
529.55
17 Ralf Dülsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
520.80
18 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
511.53
19 Horst Lohmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
506.59
20 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
486.68
21 Heinrich Kath
AeC Kropp
484.25
22 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
451.30
23 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
446.07
24 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
397.81
25 Rainer Jürss
LSV Grambeker Heide
389.39
26 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
388.64
27 Martin Kuntz
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
383.54
28 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
369.02
29 Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
359.07
30 Nina-Christin Krohn
AC von Lübeck
349.52
31 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
349.30
32 Jörn Fiebelkorn
Akaflieg Kiel
333.94
33 Julia Techmer
AC von Lübeck
291.33
34 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
283.75
35 Anett Leipold
AC von Lübeck
266.83
36 Rüdiger Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
257.12
37 Patrick Langhans
AC von Lübeck
219.38
38 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
217.42
39 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
191.91
40 Frank Hardt
Dithmarscher LSV
186.36
41 Julia Sendel
Dithmarscher LSV
186.23
42 Uwe Wix
AC von Lübeck
183.67
43 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
183.64
44 Hans-Joerg Hille
AC von Lübeck
161.02
45 Heiner Fischer
LSV Grambeker Heide
151.46
46 Dennis Winkelmann
AC von Lübeck
146.14
47 Jürgen Holland
Segelflug Aukrug
144.09
48 Holger Hauschildt
Segelflug Aukrug
140.60
49 Wulf Bähne
LSV Grambeker Heide
139.58
50 Tanja Ehrhardt
SFG Leck
139.49
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Tost
ILEC
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
binder
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding