# name sum
1 Hartmut Schlüter
LSV Burgdorf
1959.88
2 Dieter Schleef
FV Celle
1601.57
3 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
1574.37
4 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
1569.18
5 Andreas Draeger
LSV Gifhorn
1373.78
6 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1313.27
7 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
1265.42
8 Knud Dombrowsky
AC Braunschweig
1257.61
9 Nils Pfeiffer
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1243.90
10 Holger Wehlage
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1221.48
11 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
1213.70
12 Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
1159.50
13 Andreas Kruse
LVI Hankensbüttel
1143.46
14 Gerhard Hochow
LSV Wittlage
1116.24
15 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1109.48
16 Christian Kolthoff
LSV Wittlage
1105.53
17 Christian Görnandt
LSV Delmenhorst
1085.24
18 Timo Stöven
FSC Hannover
1070.08
19 Felix Lanfermann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1062.62
20 Thorsten Föge
LVI Hankensbüttel
1053.80
21 Michael Möker
SFG Salzdetfurth
1053.11
22 Wolfgang Hahn
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1037.42
23 Juergen Habel
LSV Burgdorf
1034.15
24 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1005.98
25 Lothar Hielscher
SFG Salzdetfurth
1005.49
26 Norbert Dellinger
SFV Hoya
991.33
27 Florian Bartels
LSG Wolfenbüttel
985.40
28 Martin2 Stolle
AC Wolfsburg
962.29
29 Gerhard Latt
FV Celle
959.12
30 Jörg Kreher
FSC Hannover
940.82
31 Andreas Kamp
LSV Burgdorf
920.61
32 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
917.02
33 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
900.87
34 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
890.07
35 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
883.92
36 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
869.09
37 Philip Kelleners
LSV Braunschweig
846.16
38 Wolfhard Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
845.94
39 Joerg Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
836.65
40 Carsten Pohl
AC Braunschweig
826.50
41 Norbert Kaufeld
LSV Schneverdingen
826.22
42 Eckhard Anderten
LSV Rinteln
818.36
43 Bernd Schulte
LSV Gifhorn
805.48
44 Sven Hollstein
LSV Kreis Osterode
802.22
45 Marc Schröder-Wilken
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
742.67
46 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
738.55
47 Andre Bauer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
734.91
48 Andrej Haak
LSG Fallersleben
730.10
49 Ronald Rousseaux
AC Braunschweig
715.23
50 Bodo Diesener
LSV Ithwiesen
710.60
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
binder
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
HPH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics