# name sum
1 Stenschke Hetzler
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1521.43
2 Frank Interthal
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1489.86
3 Rainer Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1467.09
4 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1285.72
5 Rainer Reubelt
AC Langenselbold
1218.74
6 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1199.09
7 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
1139.38
8 Michael Leismann
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
1124.10
9 Gerhard Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1115.00
10 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1089.29
11 Harald Joerges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1066.18
12 Siggi Hahn
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1050.44
13 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1047.65
14 Tim Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1032.85
15 Leo Stiller
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1031.16
16 Lutz Glappa
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
1025.32
17 Henning Specht
FSVO Reinheim
1004.08
18 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
992.46
19 Marcus Böhnisch
SFG Gedern
991.12
20 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
965.60
21 Marko Zettier
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
963.04
22 Hans Kreuzer
SFG Bensheim
936.67
23 Steffen Losch
LSC Bad Homburg
917.26
24 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSG Bottenhorn
915.49
25 Rene Hock
LSG Bottenhorn
911.57
26 Manfred Sauer
FSV Giessen
901.87
27 Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
886.77
28 Kathrin Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
880.33
29 Klaus List
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
879.33
30 Michael Paul
KVFL Marburg
864.77
31 Rudi Schneider
LSG Bottenhorn
864.27
32 Wilfried Müller
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
853.14
33 Karsten Lippold
LSV Hofgeismar
830.84
34 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
823.82
35 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
816.34
36 Stefan Schaar
LSC Bad Homburg
811.75
37 Wolfgang Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
811.72
38 Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
758.08
39 Benjamin Soppa
Akaflieg Darmstadt
749.20
40 Rainer Meng
FSVO Reinheim
743.89
41 Christian Reeh
LSV Hörbach
741.16
42 Werner Salmen
Akaflieg Frankfurt
720.01
43 Simone Kahnt-Eckner
LSC Bad Homburg
719.42
44 Burkhard Lenz
LSC Babenhausen
709.08
45 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
697.65
46 Tobias Kill
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
696.94
47 Holger Steindorf
LSV Hörbach
677.51
48 Andreas Herdt
AC Gelnhausen
674.28
49 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
670.27
50 Tobias Deinzer
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
661.69
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer