# name sum
1 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
1764.44
2 Torsten Land
FK Wittstock
1190.46
3 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1097.80
4 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
1053.92
5 Ulrich Behr
FK Brandenburg
849.40
6 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
840.48
7 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
813.44
8 Martin Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
808.41
9 Ronny Wolf
FC Schönhagen
787.84
10 Rudolf Effenberger
FSC Kyritz
771.30
11 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
741.55
12 Frank Ehrlich
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
727.08
13 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
714.48
14 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
690.33
15 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
628.10
16 Stephan Genilke
FSV Finsterwalde
570.16
17 Daniel Binder
LSV Neuhausen
563.55
18 Achim Strabel
FSC Kyritz
541.72
19 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
424.64
20 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
420.77
21 Harald Rohr
FSV Finsterwalde
414.17
22 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
374.10
23 Klaus Parnitzky
FK Wittstock
365.38
24 Reinhard Knobe
LSV Neuhausen
314.96
25 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
314.74
26 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
295.31
27 Uwe Wilhelm
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
289.27
28 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
277.37
29 Max Lemke
FC Strausberg
263.83
30 Reinhard Dargies
FK Wittstock
252.63
31 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
242.67
32 Denny Bernsee
FK Eggersdorf
226.75
33 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
222.65
34 Günter Kunitz
AC Schwarzheide
214.95
35 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
212.73
36 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
211.79
37 Rudolf Rieger
LSV Neuhausen
208.32
38 Viktor Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
192.24
39 Martin Knöpke
FC Bronkow
180.91
40 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
174.81
41 Herbert Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
164.86
42 Axel Jank
LSV Neuhausen
164.55
43 Fabian Stohs
FC Strausberg
161.38
44 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
160.61
45 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
147.84
46 Florian Diepold
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
133.80
47 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
132.95
48 Nadine Bannatz
LSV Neuhausen
113.81
49 Klaus Wissing
FC Bronkow
107.59
50 Jörg Neumann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
106.60
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM