# name sum
1 Jürgen Jannaschk
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1356.17
2 Bernd Knösing
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1238.30
3 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
1232.85
4 Bernhard Gorzny
FC Oschatz
1101.22
5 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
1034.96
6 Bernd Dunkel
FC Kamenz
985.20
7 Dieter Mihelin
Aero Team Klix
934.51
8 Wolfgang Szamaitat
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
931.53
9 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
784.70
10 Guenther Boehmer
Aero Team Klix
735.90
11 Sascha Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
717.49
12 Wolfgang Reinecke
Aero Team Klix
664.22
13 Christian Wördehoff
FK Auerbach/V.
644.02
14 Karl-Ernst Häntzschel
AC Pirna
624.68
15 Elger Luck
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
613.46
16 Dirk Maslonka
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
561.54
17 Klaus Streichert
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
507.24
18 Rico Sprenger
FK Auerbach/V.
493.40
19 Rolf Barthel
FC Leipzig-Taucha
467.85
20 Peter Troppmann
AC Zwickau
453.35
21 Pia Nägel
FK Roitzschjora
439.45
22 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
425.76
23 Gerd Uhlig
FC Langhennersdorf
413.41
24 Frank Täubert
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
411.72
25 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
407.05
26 Alexander Heide
Aero Team Klix
399.19
27 Olaf Heinze
FC Kamenz
389.54
28 Mayk Schuster
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
388.11
29 Eric Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
385.98
30 Uwe Waurick
FC Kamenz
382.53
31 Dieter Vieweg
FC Großenhain
362.62
32 Berndt Müller
FC Großenhain
358.24
33 Hans-Peter Ortwein
Akaflieg Dresden
353.66
34 Heiko Rabold
Aero Team Klix
337.65
35 Kai Müller
FK Auerbach/V.
333.15
36 Roland Groß
Aero Team Klix
326.32
37 Armin Ketzel
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
323.86
38 Christian Hakl
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
311.01
39 Günter Fleischmann
AC Zwickau
305.14
40 Diana Bluhm
FC Oschatz
301.84
41 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
291.02
42 Ronald Elsner
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
287.46
43 Falk Lehniger
FK Auerbach/V.
286.56
44 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
282.35
45 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
279.69
46 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
276.33
47 Manfred Iltzsche
AC Pirna
274.98
48 Maris Fritschler
AC Pirna
272.50
49 Stefan Findeisen
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
267.34
50 Manfred Bradl
AC Pirna
266.49
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
binder
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
FLARM
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
HPH