# name sum
1 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1721.89
2 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1526.85
3 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1351.30
4 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
1294.78
5 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1244.59
6 Peter Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1069.19
7 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1064.83
8 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1008.88
9 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
911.76
10 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
906.69
11 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
894.10
12 Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
802.39
13 Sascha Molitor
Dithmarscher LSV
773.29
14 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
733.08
15 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
729.43
16 Gisela Bartels
AC von Lübeck
600.87
17 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
538.64
18 Horst Lohmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
507.46
19 Martin Gensch
AC von Lübeck
501.76
20 Heiner Fischer
LSV Grambeker Heide
397.44
21 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
360.62
22 Sebastian Thiele
AC von Lübeck
322.92
23 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
317.94
24 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
306.98
25 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
294.69
26 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
284.37
27 Urs Bendel
Segelflug Aukrug
279.79
28 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
272.80
29 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
259.55
30 Klaus Dehde
AC von Lübeck
234.66
31 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
229.44
32 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
221.47
33 Joachim Kasten
LSV Grambeker Heide
214.72
34 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
203.71
35 Guenther Priebe
AeC Kropp
202.21
36 Nadin Schildhauer
Segelflug Aukrug
196.57
37 Julia Sendel
Dithmarscher LSV
193.58
38 Nina-Christin Krohn
AC von Lübeck
185.72
39 Christoph Juergens
AC von Lübeck
183.77
40 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
181.06
41 Sven Schreiber
Segelflug Aukrug
169.91
42 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
163.17
43 Hermann Thomsen
AC von Lübeck
161.86
44 Florian Zippel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
157.10
45 Thomas Böttcher
Segelflug Aukrug
155.56
46 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
148.21
47 Birgit Großmann
LSV Kiel
147.20
48 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
146.92
49 Sebastian Fölster
Segelflug Aukrug
134.50
50 Claus Von Essen
LSV Südtondern e.V.
134.46
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Siebert
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
ILEC
Clouddancers
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM