# name sum
1 Knud Dombrowsky
AC Braunschweig
1814.98
2 Thomas Ehret
FV Celle
1720.57
3 Gösta Woll
FV Celle
1663.51
4 Eckhard Anderten
LSV Rinteln
1660.27
5 Gerhard Höber
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1659.00
6 Gerhard Latt
FV Celle
1386.00
7 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Schneverdingen
1382.67
8 Gerhard Hochow
LSV Wittlage
1351.58
9 Frank A. Hofmann
AC Braunschweig
1319.18
10 Andreas Hollmann
LSV Burgdorf
1299.89
11 Christoph Lehrmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1266.71
12 Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
1264.43
13 Wolfhard Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1259.77
14 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1258.16
15 Ingo Seidl
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1258.00
16 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
1215.57
17 Rita Susenburger
LSG Fallersleben
1213.88
18 Dieter Schleef
FV Celle
1166.64
19 Florian Limberg
OVfL Achmer
1162.76
20 Ulrich Kaiser
LSV Rinteln
1143.90
21 Hartmut Schlüter
LSV Burgdorf
1141.66
22 Marco Wittmann
FSC Hannover
1103.76
23 Heinz-Gerd Berning
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1096.44
24 Andreas Draeger
LSV Gifhorn
1094.66
25 Michael Möker
SFG Salzdetfurth
1049.08
26 Andreas Landmann
FV Celle
1031.03
27 Wolfgang Clemens
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1014.42
28 Uwe Köneke
LSV Hameln
993.92
29 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
970.40
30 Horst Syfuß
OVfL Achmer
968.32
31 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
967.77
32 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
955.87
33 Jörn Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
952.18
34 Andreas Kruse
LVI Hankensbüttel
943.28
35 Kurt Behrend
SFG Salzdetfurth
939.65
36 Martin2 Stolle
AC Wolfsburg
923.41
37 Thorsten Föge
LVI Hankensbüttel
914.39
38 Bernd Schulte
LSV Gifhorn
900.28
39 Bodo Diesener
LSV Ithwiesen
894.21
40 Christian Görnandt
LSV Delmenhorst
894.20
41 Andre Bauer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
891.66
42 Sebastian Feld
LSV Stade
888.40
43 Carsten Seehof
LSV Rinteln
880.03
44 Felix Lanfermann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
864.68
45 Klaus Reimann
LSV Ithwiesen
857.02
46 Mike Nierste
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
837.10
47 Detlev Klipphahn
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
835.66
48 Ralf Spleet
SFV Hoya
810.24
49 Ronald Rousseaux
AC Braunschweig
806.25
50 Guido Bitter
LVI Hankensbüttel
804.67
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser