# name sum
1 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1497.10
2 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1324.22
3 Ullrich Groening
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1228.25
4 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1113.34
5 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1079.08
6 Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
1077.41
7 Guido Kramp
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1054.59
8 Hans-Joerg Hille
AC von Lübeck
1047.71
9 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
829.54
10 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
685.54
11 Sunit Wahi
AC von Lübeck
645.40
12 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
588.91
13 Tim Liesegang
AeC Kropp
570.11
14 Rainer Christiansen
SFG Leck
529.61
15 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
522.02
16 Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
394.04
17 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
356.08
18 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
305.22
19 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
280.93
20 Marten Seifert
AeC Kropp
280.77
21 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
253.19
22 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
240.98
23 Peter Levermann
AC von Lübeck
235.27
24 Alexander Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
231.01
25 Sebastian Froese
AeC Kropp
225.27
26 Horst Lohmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
176.31
27 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
168.83
28 Eckhard Jahns
AC von Lübeck
165.74
29 Jörg Büsing
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
138.91
30 Thomas Gürtler
AC von Lübeck
135.99
31 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
130.44
32 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
122.05
33 Frithjof Hammer
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
117.56
34 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
114.78
35 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
114.17
36 Nina-Christin Krohn
AC von Lübeck
107.59
37 Jola Meyer-Hakelberg
LSV Kiel
103.04
38 Jürgen Pralow
LSV Kiel
93.88
39 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
93.01
40 Peter Paulsen
AeC Kropp
91.44
41 Christian Fründt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
85.52
42 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
78.73
43 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
73.60
44 Uwe Thomas
LSV Kiel
68.18
45 Holger Hauschildt
Segelflug Aukrug
59.33
46 Siegfried Sevecke
SFG Leck
53.58
FLARM
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Siebert
LXNAV
binder
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Tost
Bitterwasser