# name sum
1 Hannes Paulus
FG Gingen/Fils
3006.35
2 Andreas Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2561.49
3 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
2124.27
4 Niklas Harder
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1940.48
5 Julia Steinle
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1610.20
6 Robin Bretzke
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1554.04
7 Kevin Schmidt
FSV Laichingen
1527.45
8 Daniel Schmid
FLG Blaubeuren
774.74
9 Lukas Ernst
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
708.75
10 Timo Mayr
SFG Tannheim e.V.
678.52
11 Tobias Guthoff
Akaflieg Stuttgart
666.11
12 Jascha Klimke
Aero Club Kehl
612.64
13 Maximilian Hansel
FLG Donzdorf
570.89
14 Jannis Däuble
FSV Herrenberg
542.47
15 Charifan Osso
Akaflieg Stuttgart
446.66
16 Cara Brujmann
FLG Grabenstetten
434.38
17 Sebastian Klein
FSV Laichingen
423.76
18 Michael Scharwaechter
FSV Möckmühl
373.57
19 Patrick Bechtel
SFG Crailsheim
349.93
20 Filip Slamka
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
292.53
21 Julian Berger
FLG Lahr
280.21
22 Felix Leicht
FG Ellwangen
278.46
23 Vanessa Herrmann
SFG Neresheim
235.76
24 Tim Obrock
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
233.89
25 Matheo Rinklin
FLG Lahr
199.22
26 Justin Schuler
Aero Club Kehl
197.81
27 Oliver Hummel
FG Hülben
192.71
28 David Kaufmann
SFG Neresheim
188.55
29 Nick Weiss
FLG Grabenstetten
186.45
30 Steffen Lorenz
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
186.26
31 Oskar Ochs
Akaflieg Tuebingen
175.25
32 Martin Schandelmeyer
FLG Lahr
172.19
33 Arni Benjamin Antal
LSV Rossfeld
133.58
34 Tobias Ullmann
FG Kornwestheim
128.55
35 Lukas Dinger
FLG Lahr
125.70
36 Kai Stüber
FG Hülben
125.44
37 Alexander Petkov
Aero Club Walldorf
114.63
38 Larissa Elaine Dillmann
SFV Mannheim
111.86
39 Nicolas Medtke
FLG Lahr
107.63
40 Felix Hezel
LSV Schwarzwald
106.50
41 Samira Schwaninger
LSG Rheinstetten
101.34
42 Simon Wetzig
LSV Bruchsal
98.45
43 David-Robert Brethauer
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
93.96
44 Theo - Hannes Manz
FLG Grabenstetten
92.81
45 Noah Walter
Aero Club Kehl
86.15
46 Julian Kreinhöfer
FSV Sindelfingen
82.03
47 Diego Kenzelmann-Martin
Aero Club Walldorf
67.10
48 Laura Stern
FLG Lahr
61.93
49 Maximilian Feißt
Aero Club Kehl
57.05
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Siebert