# name sum
1 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2436.61
2 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2300.70
3 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
2168.82
4 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1983.18
5 Sabrina Vogt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1963.11
6 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1919.53
7 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1782.68
8 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1781.80
9 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1721.80
10 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1422.01
11 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1369.40
12 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1271.62
13 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
907.68
14 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
837.70
15 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
785.07
16 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
745.50
17 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
706.42
18 Matti Ewert
FK Brandenburg
635.25
19 Julian Fischer
FC Bronkow
622.22
20 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
543.92
21 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
524.62
22 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
495.66
23 Manfred Michaelis
FK Wittstock
455.31
24 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
454.68
25 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
446.69
26 Mathias Linkerhand
FSC Kyritz
416.33
27 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
349.25
28 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
346.84
29 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
345.16
30 Alexandra Kirchner
FC Bronkow
339.44
31 Ingo Fischer
FC Bronkow
333.28
32 Hans-Peter Kriegel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
288.12
33 Bastian Jesche
FC Schönhagen
264.84
34 Lea Fünfstück
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
232.96
35 Erwin Pfeiffer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
230.49
36 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
219.15
37 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
182.57
38 Axel Zeisig
FK Eggersdorf
160.21
39 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
160.18
40 Joachim Anders
FC Bronkow
159.34
41 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
152.86
42 Philipp Grundke
FSV Finsterwalde
151.48
43 Jürgen Arndtz
AC Schwarzheide
150.01
44 Birk Methner
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
147.79
45 Tom Jelinski
FK Wittstock
146.27
46 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
146.12
47 Stephan Müller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
145.26
48 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
139.25
49 Valerio Oddone
FC Schönhagen
136.32
50 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
131.42
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Clouddancers
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
ILEC
binder
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo