# name sum
1 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
3557.63
2 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
3184.84
3 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
3113.23
4 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
3017.54
5 Hannes Paulus
FG Gingen/Fils
3006.35
6 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2950.96
7 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
2946.81
8 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2873.03
9 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2747.44
10 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
2720.18
11 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
2707.28
12 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2694.52
13 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2636.87
14 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
2636.09
15 Marcel Schön
SFG Backnang
2590.91
16 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2589.17
17 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2581.49
18 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
2574.47
19 Andreas Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2561.49
20 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2543.63
21 Sabrina Vogt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2459.01
22 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2436.61
23 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2420.29
24 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
2389.66
25 Till Roßkopf
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2386.02
26 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2362.77
27 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2341.16
28 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
2336.92
29 Wilko Hein
LSC Interflug Berlin
2330.33
30 Sascha Dähne
LSV Gifhorn
2322.20
31 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2320.38
32 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2314.27
33 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
2308.71
34 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2244.03
35 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2222.27
36 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2212.37
37 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
2168.82
38 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
2124.27
39 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2107.76
40 Karol Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2084.96
41 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
2077.85
42 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2041.76
43 Stefan Braniek
LSV Stade
2037.15
44 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2020.91
45 Axel Jurke
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2010.77
46 Jona Beckmann
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
2009.20
47 Christopher Hanson
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
2006.48
48 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1983.18
49 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1949.05
50 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1943.18
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau