# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2683.64
2 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1644.30
3 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1623.75
4 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
1562.71
5 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1477.30
6 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1451.82
7 Paul Seiler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1022.96
8 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
917.64
9 Pascal Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
891.35
10 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
886.20
11 Niclas Nagel
AC Zwickau
783.08
12 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
681.30
13 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
642.73
14 Vincent Löffler
FC Oschatz
607.66
15 Jonathan Drechsler
FC Kamenz
600.90
16 Philipp Drechsel
FC Grossrückerswalde
528.10
17 Albrecht Garten
Aero Team Klix
498.03
18 Lukas Amenda
FC Kamenz
419.33
19 Lea Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
375.68
20 Christoph Marusch
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
303.80
21 Michael Aßmann
FC Langhennersdorf
246.37
22 Erik Simon
FC Oschatz
239.67
23 Rike Sobottka
AC Pirna
233.53
24 Lorenz Pätzold
Aero Team Klix
217.61
25 Niclas Dannemann
FC Oschatz
199.23
26 Tim Schmidt
AC Pirna
191.56
27 Ricardo Söldner
AC Pirna
173.40
28 Maximilian Nüstedt
Görlitzer FSC
170.28
29 Leonard Henze
AC Pirna
142.98
30 Maximilian Halla
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
126.03
31 Luca Molkenthin
AC Pirna
100.29
32 Michael Pohl
AC Zwickau
99.44
33 Sophie Gronitz
AC Zwickau
97.76
34 Christian Herbst
FK Auerbach/V.
88.38
35 Eva Lorenz
FC Kamenz
83.75
36 Maximilian Ihloff
FC Kamenz
83.62
37 Zino Garbers
FC Kamenz
82.41
38 Paula Gärtner
FC Kamenz
81.00
39 Gabriel Marschall
FC Oschatz
79.46
40 Jonathan Fötsch
AC Pirna
78.95
41 Nick Schönbach
FC Grossrückerswalde
78.61
42 Davide Schultz
Akaflieg Dresden
56.13
43 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
53.26
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
navITer
binder
ILEC
Clouddancers
Tost
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM