# name sum
1 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
2985.85
2 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2231.35
3 Jona Beckmann
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1895.56
4 Michael Wilden
SFZ Aachen
1760.03
5 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
1664.88
6 Marla Witt
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1628.96
7 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
1618.95
8 Tim Hecker
SF Niederberg Heilig
1486.84
9 Jan Meyerhans
Aero-Club-Büren
1440.95
10 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
1429.83
11 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
1414.20
12 Florian Graf
SF Niederberg Heilig
1399.79
13 Julius Hanßen
LSV Grenzland
1352.34
14 Oliver Zielke
FSG Lünen e.V.
1223.50
15 Ben Geertz
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
1150.54
16 Lars Siepelmeyer
Coesfelder LSV
1070.89
17 Marius Gerke
LSV Unna-Schwerte
1027.97
18 Jan Frese
FSG Lünen e.V.
1008.34
19 Marc Baumhöfener
SV Bielefeld
997.23
20 Frederik Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
970.02
21 Leonie Benkens
LSC Erftland
957.29
22 Maximilian Klomp
SFZ Aachen
881.76
23 Hendrik Löser
LSC Oeventrop
869.55
24 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
851.76
25 Thorben Langner
LSG Menden
798.61
26 Maurice Thies
LSC Erftland
650.24
27 Jonas Vornbaeumen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
635.61
28 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
631.35
29 Mario Günther
Aero Club Bünde
622.70
30 Lukas Nickel
SFZ Aachen
573.24
31 Max Maslak
AC Bonn-Hangelar
532.15
32 Frederik Bölting
Coesfelder LSV
524.60
33 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp
SFZ Aachen
492.44
34 Emil Pluta
SFZ Aachen
463.01
35 Francois Ferenschütz
SV Bielefeld
443.66
36 Sebastian Tonn
FG Oerlinghausen
422.63
37 Erik Ganster
LSC Dümpel
422.43
38 Max Ludwig
LSC Dümpel
410.92
39 Lars Vornbäumen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
391.51
40 Maximilian Hunke
Aero Club Bünde
366.89
41 David Wiegel
LSV Siegerland
323.90
42 Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
312.19
43 Andree Mathias
FSG Lünen e.V.
298.12
44 Leon Jansen
FSG Datteln Bork
274.35
45 Tobias Braf
LSV Grenzland
267.74
46 Jan Philipp Berges
LSV Wipperfürth
250.73
47 Mara Lunemann
AC Bonn-Hangelar
225.91
48 Finn Friedel
LFG Iserlohn
225.35
49 Maurice Thies
VfL Mönchengladbach
224.29
50 Philipp Schülpen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
213.42
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
Bürklin
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Clouddancers
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser