# name sum
1 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2216.07
2 Stefan Braniek
LSV Stade
1887.79
3 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1774.87
4 Björn Knauff
LSV Stade
1737.70
5 Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1544.11
6 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1386.98
7 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1328.47
8 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1211.12
9 Lennart Nerge
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1165.44
10 Luca Rocholl
LV Lüneburg
1021.57
11 Jan Lasse Petersen
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1013.31
12 Philipp Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
964.32
13 Tom Reiners
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
872.09
14 Lenn-Maron Esch
LSRG Nordhorn
763.95
15 Moritz Heils
LSRG Nordhorn
735.18
16 Florian Alexander von Fintel
LSV Schneverdingen
714.59
17 Maik Rauser
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
704.84
18 Quentin Schaarschmidt
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
703.36
19 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
678.12
20 Renate Litzelmann
LSV Thermik Alfeld
646.49
21 Thiemo Hofmacher
Akaflieg Braunschweig
615.32
22 Jan-Niclas Stadtlander
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
566.65
23 Matthias Fischer
OVfL Achmer
563.57
24 Lasse Michelsen
LSV Gifhorn
550.54
25 Rasti Laurin Konkol
LV Lüneburg
549.06
26 Nils Fabig
LSV Wittlage
532.96
27 Heiner Meyer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
478.94
28 Finn Suwe
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
446.08
29 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
403.34
30 Yannick Posselt
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
390.83
31 Mika Kercher
AC Wolfsburg
361.39
32 Maximilian Gattmann
OVfL Achmer
306.76
33 Hauke Driehaus
OVfL Achmer
291.27
34 Manni Muster
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
261.23
35 Tilo Teichert
LSV Northeim
248.43
36 Ilias Rafailidis
LSV Stade
228.86
37 David Wübbe
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
227.56
38 Max Brüggemann
OVfL Achmer
222.13
39 Jannis Goltz
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
217.61
40 Frederic Kernchen
AC Wolfsburg
208.68
41 Armin Lukas
LSV Rinteln
204.17
42 Asvath Ravichandran
SFG Salzdetfurth
199.74
43 Lennart Heims
SFG Salzdetfurth
197.59
44 Tom Bärenfänger
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
180.17
45 Joel Heidelberg
LSV Gifhorn
178.05
46 Michel Gause
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
172.27
47 Jacqueline Boesecke
LSV Hameln
156.84
48 Felix Niemeyer
SFV Hoya
155.61
49 Sebastian Vogt
AC Hodenhagen
150.07
50 Carina Langner
LSV Ithwiesen
147.85
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
binder
HPH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
navITer
Bitterwasser
Tost
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe