# name sum
1 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
2611.58
2 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2591.37
3 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2355.36
4 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2171.56
5 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
2004.93
6 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1783.43
7 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1592.00
8 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1572.60
9 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1465.30
10 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1431.35
11 Patrick Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1331.94
12 Daniel Sick
AC München
1229.67
13 Christoph Bungeroth
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1169.72
14 Sabine Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1137.27
15 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1126.02
16 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1003.33
17 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
996.81
18 Jörn Mindner
SFG Bad Kissingen
989.11
19 Florian Sammüller
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
976.69
20 Maximilian Saller
LSV Straubing
818.46
21 Stefan Roth
AC Schweinfurt
773.27
22 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
749.03
23 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
668.58
24 Nico Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
662.70
25 Sebastian Kellringer
FLC Schwandorf
644.96
26 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
644.22
27 Jonas Völlinger
LSC Pfarrkirchen
642.04
28 Bernd Lonau
LSV Agathazell
553.78
29 Luis Richter
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
553.54
30 Maximilian Ditsch
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
552.32
31 Noah Daniel Neumeier
LSV Straubing
527.88
32 Timo Welzel
SG Benediktbeuern
508.78
33 Michael Krönauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
442.44
34 Bianca Eibl
FSV Kelheim
438.12
35 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
401.26
36 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
375.28
37 Leonhard Geiling
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
355.73
38 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
353.83
39 Christopher Wünsch
LSV Aichach
337.32
40 Frederic Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
322.99
41 Martin Starke
AC Coburg
293.18
42 Sebastian Rieder
LSV Straubing
289.20
43 Leonhard Keppler
MLV Krumbach
287.02
44 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
282.20
45 Lorenz Holzner
SG Benediktbeuern
256.83
46 Russel Lashley
FSV Bad Windsheim
255.18
47 Jannis Gernhold
FC Condor Antersberg
254.02
48 Alexander Leise
AC Lichtenfels
249.30
49 Florian Busch
LSV Agathazell
248.99
50 Tobias Fischer
AC Coburg
240.46
TopMeteo
Bürklin
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
navITer
binder
Air Avionics
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers