# name sum
1 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
3297.73
2 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
3288.16
3 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
2985.85
4 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2683.64
5 Hannes Paulus
FG Gingen/Fils
2631.27
6 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
2611.58
7 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2591.37
8 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2355.36
9 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2345.36
10 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2231.35
11 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2216.07
12 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2171.56
13 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2117.37
14 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
2004.93
15 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1984.21
16 Clemens Berger
FSG Öhringen
1938.13
17 Jona Beckmann
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1895.56
18 Stefan Braniek
LSV Stade
1887.79
19 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
1844.41
20 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1825.10
21 Christopher Hanson
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1794.54
22 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
1790.73
23 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1783.43
24 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1774.87
25 Michael Wilden
SFZ Aachen
1760.03
26 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
1743.70
27 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
1738.34
28 Björn Knauff
LSV Stade
1737.70
29 Julius Lübstorf
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1690.97
30 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
1664.88
31 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1644.30
32 Marla Witt
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1628.96
33 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1623.75
34 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
1618.95
35 Christoph Kauf
SFV-Haßloch
1602.83
36 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1592.00
37 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1572.60
38 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
1562.71
39 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
1547.13
40 Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1544.11
41 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1539.02
42 Andreas Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
1523.32
43 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
1511.81
44 Kevin Schmidt
FSV Laichingen
1489.15
45 Tim Hecker
SF Niederberg Heilig
1486.84
46 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1477.30
47 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1465.30
48 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1451.82
49 Jan Meyerhans
Aero-Club-Büren
1440.95
50 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1431.35
LXNAV
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
navITer
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
ILEC
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher