# name sum
1 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2345.36
2 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1920.12
3 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1886.96
4 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1539.49
5 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1427.18
6 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1103.17
7 Stefan Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
1077.09
8 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
793.47
9 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
766.50
10 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
627.13
11 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
603.98
12 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
563.29
13 David Dittrich
AC Stendal
519.16
14 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
496.50
15 Gerrit Grieb
FC Dessau
493.85
16 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
492.35
17 Conrad Kurtz
SFK Magdeburg
472.02
18 Chris Kreutzer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
460.61
19 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
449.75
20 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
413.33
21 Tino Walter
FC Dessau
366.35
22 Fynn Kaufmann
LSV Salzwedel
348.82
23 Jördis Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
346.87
24 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
322.81
25 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
275.30
26 Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
258.36
27 Hans Jürgen Tschierpke
FC Schönebeck
251.82
28 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
230.29
29 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
206.55
30 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
200.68
31 Thorge Spehr
FC Schönebeck
175.36
32 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
127.44
33 Martin Löhne
Haus der Luftsportjugend
121.19
34 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
115.59
35 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
111.97
36 Miriam Urbansky
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
104.48
37 Dirk Jesko
SFK Magdeburg
103.70
38 Marcus Voigt
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
101.31
39 Michael Theune
FC Dessau
80.35
40 Jan Braune
SFK Magdeburg
79.75
41 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
67.81
42 Markus Karmrodt
FSV Halle-Oppin
66.65
43 Bernd Sommerfeld
FC Schönebeck
63.06
44 Johannes Heiser
FSV Halle-Oppin
62.41
45 Evelyn Klocke
LSV Ostharz
61.35
46 Nils Ritter
AC Ballenstedt
59.82
47 Thore Kiesecker
AC Ballenstedt
58.61
48 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
54.59
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Tost
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM