# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2683.64
2 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2372.45
3 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1824.14
4 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1801.08
5 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1658.00
6 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1644.30
7 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1623.75
8 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
1562.71
9 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1555.61
10 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1477.30
11 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1451.82
12 Birgit Spiegler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1221.19
13 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1179.96
14 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1141.49
15 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
1094.71
16 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
1067.39
17 Paul Seiler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1022.96
18 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
988.64
19 Gerd Wandel
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
931.94
20 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
917.64
21 Roland Ritter
AC Pirna
916.56
22 Pascal Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
891.35
23 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
886.84
24 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
886.20
25 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
877.03
26 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
851.40
27 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
829.17
28 Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
823.87
29 andré irnsberger
AC Pirna
787.79
30 Niclas Nagel
AC Zwickau
783.08
31 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
781.06
32 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
735.89
33 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
681.30
34 Roman Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
654.21
35 Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
650.01
36 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
642.73
37 Leonard Bulitta
FC Leipzig-Taucha
628.95
38 Matthias Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
626.98
39 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
616.43
40 Vincent Löffler
FC Oschatz
607.66
41 Jonathan Drechsler
FC Kamenz
600.90
42 Uwe Köppel
AC Zwickau
549.50
43 Philipp Drechsel
FC Grossrückerswalde
528.10
44 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
510.43
45 Albrecht Garten
Aero Team Klix
498.03
46 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
496.05
47 Frank Menschner
FC Kamenz
485.67
48 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
484.61
49 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
482.63
50 Robert Paul
AC Pirna
466.87
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Tost
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
HPH
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert