# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2606.25
2 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2443.10
3 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1751.14
4 Dirk Müller
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1231.84
5 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1207.96
6 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1050.28
7 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1042.71
8 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1022.35
9 Robert Langner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
862.10
10 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
848.71
11 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
826.39
12 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
821.19
13 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
816.44
14 Martin Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
815.23
15 Peter Zahl
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
784.88
16 Harald Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
712.86
17 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
634.22
18 Angret Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
577.19
19 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
560.16
20 André Langner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
536.25
21 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
522.40
22 Lothar Mertens
LSC Ueckerfalken
482.89
23 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
459.99
24 Peter Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
457.94
25 Volker Bertram
LSC Ueckerfalken
419.83
26 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
415.80
27 Peter Meisberger
AC Güstrow
402.50
28 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
390.14
29 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
380.09
30 Manfred Friedrich
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
371.78
31 Karl-Heinz Meiwes
FC Rostock
359.62
32 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
329.43
33 Marc-Simon Bahr
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
326.28
34 Thomas Manthey
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
278.81
35 Hildegund Görs
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
230.99
36 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
214.11
37 Till Völker
SFC Greifswald
203.27
38 Michael Schöning
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
186.06
39 Jens Middelborg
FC Rostock
182.63
40 Mario Dombrowski
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
181.81
41 Christian Lange
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
172.58
42 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
168.27
43 Nico Wachsmuth
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
167.31
44 Marvin Laban
LSC Ueckerfalken
161.87
45 Frank Rohner
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
161.25
46 Alexander Maaß
LSC Ueckerfalken
149.29
47 Thomas Dietrich
LSC Ueckerfalken
147.85
48 Julius Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
107.42
49 Mattias Pohl
LSC Ueckerfalken
91.31
50 Ove Asmussen
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
82.03
Siebert
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
HPH
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
binder
Rent a Glider
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
IMI Gliding