# name sum
1 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2590.23
2 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2113.15
3 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
1844.41
4 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1795.42
5 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1786.26
6 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1756.88
7 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1602.44
8 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1569.40
9 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1525.03
10 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1504.55
11 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1431.56
12 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1387.26
13 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1344.48
14 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1211.07
15 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1196.50
16 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1188.76
17 Mathis Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1114.43
18 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1096.62
19 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1095.89
20 Karl-Heinz Bayer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1008.47
21 Jan Eric Jensen
FK Brandenburg
846.20
22 Rebecca Heintz
FK Brandenburg
775.07
23 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
757.88
24 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
742.35
25 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
736.20
26 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
732.98
27 Alexandra Kirchner
FC Bronkow
704.45
28 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
702.11
29 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
678.73
30 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
656.84
31 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
641.64
32 Werner Thonig
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
627.37
33 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
623.03
34 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
527.80
35 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
515.13
36 Julian Fischer
FC Bronkow
503.05
37 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
489.48
38 Bastian Jesche
FC Schönhagen
489.39
39 Manfred Michaelis
FK Wittstock
456.96
40 Friedrich Kanzler
FC Bronkow
436.01
41 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
417.51
42 Siegmar Sprenger
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
413.72
43 Ingo Fischer
FC Bronkow
412.96
44 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
410.56
45 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
401.18
46 Erik Waldau
FSV Finsterwalde
354.42
47 Rudolf Rieger
FC Bronkow
342.86
48 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
341.32
49 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
327.62
50 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
308.06
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
ILEC
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
binder
LXNAV
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
HPH
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo