# name sum
1 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
3297.73
2 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
3288.16
3 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2989.85
4 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
2985.85
5 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
2960.61
6 Marcus Dawert
Aero-Club Koblenz
2900.97
7 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
2818.89
8 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2690.82
9 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2683.64
10 Bernhard Scheiff
FC Eichstätt
2660.80
11 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2658.88
12 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2653.18
13 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2644.43
14 Hannes Paulus
FG Gingen/Fils
2631.27
15 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
2611.58
16 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2606.25
17 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2591.37
18 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2590.23
19 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
2493.52
20 Dominik Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
2481.47
21 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2443.10
22 Fabian Meise
BAEC-Mitte
2441.41
23 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2381.11
24 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2372.45
25 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2355.36
26 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2345.36
27 Michael Otzipka
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2319.23
28 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
2293.32
29 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2231.35
30 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2216.07
31 Sascha Dähne
LSV Gifhorn
2211.67
32 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2171.56
33 Daniel Tiebel
FG Gingen/Fils
2146.17
34 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
2140.96
35 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
2135.67
36 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2117.37
37 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2113.15
38 Wilko Hein
LSC Interflug Berlin
2081.45
39 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2059.31
40 Till Roßkopf
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2053.06
41 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2052.88
42 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2049.90
43 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2024.79
44 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
2004.93
45 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1984.21
46 Marcel Schön
SFG Backnang
1982.61
47 Clemens Berger
FSG Öhringen
1938.13
48 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
1930.47
49 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
1920.37
50 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1920.12
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
FLARM
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
navITer
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Tost