# name sum
1 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
2447.95
2 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2159.49
3 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1987.82
4 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1933.38
5 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1816.37
6 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1651.18
7 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1535.74
8 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1511.08
9 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1472.79
10 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1412.29
11 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1368.34
12 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1257.88
13 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1175.16
14 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1134.25
15 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
1121.95
16 Jörg Schreiber
FC Grossrückerswalde
1114.04
17 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1075.70
18 Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1046.27
19 Max Witke
AC Pirna
1042.41
20 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
1023.90
21 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
965.51
22 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
962.40
23 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
948.95
24 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
893.45
25 Roland Ritter
AC Pirna
872.27
26 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
815.73
27 Manuela Andrich
AC Pirna
803.92
28 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
773.80
29 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
746.23
30 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
735.59
31 Karsten Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
727.91
32 Marc Wallus
FC Langhennersdorf
725.69
33 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
709.43
34 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
687.51
35 René Mütze
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
680.13
36 Daniel Rubes
FC Langhennersdorf
653.39
37 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
645.94
38 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
642.90
39 Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
526.82
40 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
519.26
41 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
511.93
42 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
494.51
43 Benjamin Pichl
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
492.77
44 Fabian Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
491.44
45 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
482.83
46 Günter Fleischmann
Rothenburger LSV
456.59
47 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
441.85
48 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
439.22
49 Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
438.21
50 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
427.90
Bitterwasser
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Tost
Siebert
TopMeteo
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics