# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2673.21
2 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2585.24
3 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1736.21
4 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1521.62
5 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
1449.91
6 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1388.27
7 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
1258.89
8 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
1145.02
9 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1051.45
10 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
1041.17
11 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
1002.60
12 Johannes Kirstein
Akaflieg Dresden
885.78
13 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
821.71
14 Jana Enge
AC Zwickau
703.65
15 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
697.53
16 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
616.12
17 Stefan Braniek
FC Kamenz
471.38
18 Max Witke
AC Pirna
452.68
19 Philipp Gräser
FC Kamenz
332.56
20 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
321.39
21 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
300.72
22 Pascal Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
291.86
23 Pascal Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
276.08
24 Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
275.28
25 Markus Latoschinski
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
235.15
26 Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
221.49
27 Albrecht Garten
Aero Team Klix
212.97
28 Nicolas Kretzschmar
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
203.65
29 Fabian Kalb
FC Leipzig-Taucha
191.97
30 Lucy Gronitz
AC Zwickau
177.21
31 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
176.54
32 Jan Czaikowski
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
161.62
33 Tom Müller
AC Pirna
159.22
34 Philipp Jäger
FC Oschatz
144.99
35 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
116.08
36 Konstantin Gottschalk
AC Pirna
108.81
37 Daniel Schüller
FK Auerbach/V.
106.43
38 David Noelle
Akaflieg Dresden
106.40
39 Alexander Deutscher
FC Kamenz
103.53
40 Robin Anton
AC Pirna
99.23
41 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
98.09
42 Paul Seiler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
96.68
43 Martin Morgenstern
AC Zwickau
81.17
44 Christian Delenk
FC Kamenz
74.95
45 Tobias Haubenschild
FC Oschatz
71.08
46 René Mütze
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
68.95
47 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
66.76
48 Axel Felber
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
64.35
49 Moritz Heimann
Akaflieg Dresden
58.37
50 Gregor Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
57.02
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
ILEC
HPH
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer