# name sum
1 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1655.29
2 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
1551.00
3 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1494.25
4 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1154.57
5 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1129.34
6 Stefan Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
1087.66
7 Roland Büchner
Haus der Luftsportjugend
1059.21
8 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
1055.25
9 Dominik Tippold
SFK Magdeburg
987.34
10 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
986.07
11 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
936.66
12 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
848.77
13 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
813.67
14 Robert Patt
FC Schönebeck
741.34
15 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
696.67
16 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
679.15
17 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
677.80
18 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
668.86
19 Jan Schrowangen
SFK Magdeburg
660.93
20 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
639.83
21 Uwe Köneke
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
604.47
22 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
456.86
23 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
409.78
24 Conrad Kurtz
SFK Magdeburg
408.56
25 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
354.76
26 Martin Löhne
Haus der Luftsportjugend
351.49
27 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
325.85
28 Felix Niemand
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
317.48
29 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
307.72
30 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
285.19
31 Michael Theune
FC Dessau
217.19
32 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
210.28
33 Chris Kreutzer
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
209.30
34 Robert Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
198.19
35 Dirk Jesko
SFK Magdeburg
197.53
36 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
193.36
37 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
180.38
38 Jördis Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
173.13
39 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
150.38
40 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
145.48
41 Gerald Bley
FC Schönebeck
124.04
42 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
119.82
43 David Dittrich
AC Stendal
92.48
44 Bernd Sommerfeld
FC Schönebeck
84.87
45 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
84.72
46 Jürgen Mewes
LSV Salzwedel
80.66
47 Angelina Ziemek
AC Stendal
75.88
48 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
74.37
49 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
72.39
50 Evelyn Klocke
LSV Ostharz
70.93
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Bitterwasser
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
LXNAV
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
IMI Gliding