# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2673.21
2 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2585.24
3 Alexander Almon
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
2033.42
4 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1736.21
5 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1734.01
6 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1621.77
7 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
1586.00
8 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1544.35
9 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1521.62
10 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1494.42
11 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
1449.91
12 uwe szoebb
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1396.81
13 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1388.27
14 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1375.54
15 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
1258.89
16 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
1145.02
17 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1117.30
18 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1087.83
19 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1051.45
20 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
1041.17
21 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1035.66
22 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
1002.60
23 Roman Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
914.71
24 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
898.56
25 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
889.04
26 Johannes Kirstein
Akaflieg Dresden
885.78
27 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
874.38
28 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
859.50
29 Gerd Wandel
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
836.20
30 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
836.19
31 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
836.00
32 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
835.37
33 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
821.71
34 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
793.55
35 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
767.39
36 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
764.80
37 Robert Bünger
FC Grossrückerswalde
730.82
38 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
723.27
39 Uwe Sondhaus
AC Zwickau
715.53
40 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
706.39
41 Jana Enge
AC Zwickau
703.65
42 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
697.53
43 Robert Paul
AC Pirna
696.42
44 Jörg Schreiber
FC Grossrückerswalde
694.16
45 Manfred Iltzsche
AC Pirna
689.98
46 Marc Wallus
FC Langhennersdorf
664.41
47 Manuela Andrich
AC Pirna
639.54
48 Thomas Hölig
FK Auerbach/V.
626.32
49 Matthias Uhlich
AC Zwickau
620.54
50 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
616.12
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
binder
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
HPH
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo