# name sum
1 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
2330.43
2 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2279.41
3 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
2236.03
4 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
2024.05
5 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1907.39
6 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1864.55
7 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1810.77
8 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1758.89
9 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1566.44
10 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1562.29
11 Arian Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1548.08
12 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1501.77
13 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1373.09
14 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1372.00
15 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1362.83
16 Martin Rinker
FC Strausberg
1362.32
17 Ferry Schellin
LSV Neuhausen
1356.47
18 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1335.80
19 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1219.59
20 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1203.16
21 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
FC Strausberg
1140.09
22 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1082.24
23 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
1005.64
24 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
998.78
25 Mike Haase
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
927.73
26 Karl-Heinz Bayer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
854.75
27 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
816.58
28 Max Lemke
FC Strausberg
792.73
29 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
777.25
30 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
735.78
31 Achim Strabel
Fliegerclub Wolf Hirth
705.75
32 Florian Pönig
FC Strausberg
691.99
33 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
687.11
34 Günter Nischan
LSV Neuhausen
636.15
35 Bert Minske
FK Brandenburg
617.51
36 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
614.54
37 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
554.83
38 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
547.50
39 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
477.42
40 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
475.50
41 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
448.62
42 Ronny Wolf
FC Schönhagen
397.70
43 Joachim Schultz
AC Schwarzheide
380.60
44 Holger Fischer
FC Bronkow
365.58
45 Damian Klein
Fliegerclub Wolf Hirth
352.36
46 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
348.43
47 Ronny Fresdorf
FK Brandenburg
325.54
48 Dietmar Rehder
LSC Havelland
319.64
49 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
309.64
50 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
305.04
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
LXNAV
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
binder
HPH
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Tost
FLARM