# name sum
1 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2704.05
2 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
2341.81
3 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2274.13
4 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1937.56
5 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
1757.96
6 Alexander Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
1610.36
7 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1584.81
8 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
1541.26
9 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1516.28
10 Tom Kurzbach
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1326.66
11 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
903.67
12 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
894.28
13 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
813.21
14 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
755.69
15 Jana Enge
AC Zwickau
755.23
16 Maria Wartmann
FC Kamenz
690.78
17 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
656.55
18 Jan Czaikowski
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
588.61
19 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
510.12
20 Johannes Böhm
FC Langhennersdorf
480.71
21 Pascal Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
423.14
22 Philipp Jäger
FC Oschatz
411.15
23 Markus Latoschinski
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
381.94
24 Alexander Deutscher
FC Kamenz
378.43
25 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
365.29
26 Michael Pohl
AC Zwickau
326.13
27 Paul Lehnert
FC Langhennersdorf
305.78
28 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
273.50
29 Lucy Gronitz
AC Zwickau
238.60
30 Robin Anton
AC Pirna
228.65
31 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
228.19
32 Tommy Bartl
Aero Team Klix
226.58
33 Max Witke
AC Pirna
224.30
34 Fabian Kalb
FC Leipzig-Taucha
195.29
35 Stefan Braniek
FC Kamenz
169.89
36 Christian Delenk
FC Kamenz
162.95
37 David Noelle
Akaflieg Dresden
160.52
38 Niclas Nagel
AC Zwickau
160.48
39 Nico Wiegand
AC Pirna
146.08
40 Axel Felber
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
144.38
41 Gregor Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
142.24
42 Robert Bünger
FC Grossrückerswalde
140.68
43 Anja Werberger
FC Kamenz
130.68
44 Anne Fischer
AC Pirna
128.72
45 Richard Stephan
AC Pirna
122.95
46 Tim Tolubajew
FC Leipzig-Taucha
109.79
47 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
106.76
48 Tom Kunig
Akaflieg Dresden
103.24
49 Nicolas Kretzschmar
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
82.88
50 Tobias Haubenschild
FC Oschatz
82.56
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Air Avionics
Siebert
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Tost
FLARM
HPH
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau