# name sum
1 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2213.40
2 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1451.79
3 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1373.25
4 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1351.73
5 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1351.42
6 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1323.54
7 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1300.34
8 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1125.42
9 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1059.52
10 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
775.25
11 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
751.04
12 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
735.53
13 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
703.86
14 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
632.48
15 Torsten Maaß
LSV Kreis Segeberg
611.87
16 Ulrich Königsberger
AeC Kropp
607.73
17 Frank Hardt
Dithmarscher LSV
601.65
18 Hans-Peter Nissen
FSC Neumünster
510.76
19 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
472.80
20 Henning Hardell
LSV Kiel
398.19
21 Matthias Dubbick
LSV Südtondern e.V.
353.30
22 Marcel Merz
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
329.72
23 Karsten Pöhls
LSV Kreis Segeberg
323.96
24 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
299.83
25 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
280.43
26 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
279.68
27 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
271.36
28 Andreas Diebel
LSV Flensburg
260.93
29 Hans-Ulrich Henningsen
LSV Südtondern e.V.
255.45
30 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
246.31
31 David Leon Supke
FSC Neumünster
235.12
32 Daniel Promper
LSV Kiel
211.49
33 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
196.97
34 Benjamin Will
LSV Kiel
177.82
35 Andreas Weichert
FSC Neumünster
177.75
36 Carsten Blohm
FSC Neumünster
164.60
37 Marvin Broders
LSV Kiel
132.78
38 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
114.08
39 Niklas Hübner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
98.38
40 Andreas Teevs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
98.22
41 Till Ladzenski
Dithmarscher LSV
94.25
42 Luca Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
89.02
43 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
87.54
44 Niklas Eggers
SC Uetersen
85.63
45 Axel Obenauf
LSV Grambeker Heide
84.66
46 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
81.68
47 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
80.76
48 Oke Scheel
SFG Leck
71.25
49 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
70.97
50 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
69.76
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Tost
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
binder
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
FLARM
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV