# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2407.54
2 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2046.53
3 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1947.05
4 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1762.88
5 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
1308.72
6 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1154.57
7 Alexander Lehmann
Akaflieg Dresden
1067.97
8 Fabian Funke
FC Oschatz
1021.50
9 Erik Schuster
FC Leipzig-Taucha
961.98
10 Johannes Böhm
FC Langhennersdorf
923.31
11 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
884.07
12 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
809.37
13 Markus Schart
FC Langhennersdorf
740.67
14 Tom Kurzbach
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
727.88
15 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
699.26
16 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
562.49
17 Konstantin Gottschalk
AC Pirna
557.45
18 Felix Gebauer
Aero Team Klix
530.33
19 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
523.62
20 Maria Wartmann
FC Kamenz
523.22
21 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
501.48
22 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
398.49
23 Erik Simon
FC Oschatz
359.64
24 Anja Werberger
FC Kamenz
339.91
25 Tommy Bartl
Aero Team Klix
317.07
26 Florian Schulz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
305.68
27 Carsten Heine
AC Zwickau
261.31
28 Paul Liebig
AC Zwickau
223.21
29 Dirk Kislat
FC Oschatz
195.18
30 Michael Pohl
AC Zwickau
171.15
31 Andreas Bier
FC Grossrückerswalde
166.73
32 Robert Arndt
Aero Team Klix
166.40
33 Richard Gläser
AC Pirna
161.66
34 Jana Enge
AC Zwickau
147.82
35 Sven Meißner
FC Kamenz
135.21
36 Robert Bünger
FC Grossrückerswalde
128.31
37 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
106.33
38 Axel Felber
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
102.99
39 Steven Biele
Görlitzer FSC
98.11
40 Sascha Pöschl
Akaflieg Dresden
97.35
41 Pascal Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
96.72
42 Lucy Gronitz
AC Zwickau
94.01
43 Johann Maas
AC Pirna
88.17
44 Paul Lehnert
FC Langhennersdorf
83.89
45 Selina Lange
FC Kamenz
82.15
46 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
79.25
47 Max Münzner
AC Pirna
76.17
48 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
70.38
49 Vincent Döhnert
FC Grossrückerswalde
65.02
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
binder
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo