# name sum
1 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1751.83
2 Frank. Müller
FC Schönebeck
1539.90
3 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1376.65
4 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
1366.59
5 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
1270.93
6 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1228.61
7 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
1207.40
8 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
1182.68
9 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1057.38
10 Robert Patt
FC Schönebeck
1001.15
11 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
981.08
12 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
801.55
13 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
778.15
14 Christian Rudolph
SFK Magdeburg
752.66
15 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
744.45
16 Chris Kreutzer
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
711.34
17 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
666.07
18 Chris Orzessek
FSV Halle-Oppin
604.99
19 Fred Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
584.56
20 Gerald Bley
FC Schönebeck
584.28
21 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
555.86
22 Uwe Hähnsen
LSV Salzwedel
555.01
23 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
477.33
24 Sören Cleve
AC Ballenstedt
449.81
25 Alexander Aman
SFK Magdeburg
444.58
26 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
440.21
27 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
423.83
28 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
385.87
29 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
326.12
30 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
292.69
31 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
281.80
32 Stefan Löser
FSV Halle-Oppin
272.41
33 Christian Fehse
LSV Salzwedel
259.93
34 Steffen Höft
SFK Magdeburg
254.49
35 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
254.04
36 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
251.98
37 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
229.57
38 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
217.73
39 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
208.32
40 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
203.62
41 Uwe Köneke
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
200.45
42 Evelyn Klocke
LSV Ostharz
190.23
43 Joschko Hammermann
SFK Magdeburg
189.98
44 Jürgen Mewes
LSV Salzwedel
160.40
45 Thomas Blechschmidt
FSV Halle-Oppin
139.30
46 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
137.46
47 Dirk Jesko
SFK Magdeburg
109.30
48 Conrad Kurtz
SFK Magdeburg
108.65
49 Ulrich Pommer
FC Dessau
101.27
50 Philipp Enke
AC Ballenstedt
83.59
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Tost
Clouddancers
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments