# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2407.54
2 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
2164.69
3 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
2090.13
4 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2046.53
5 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
2037.25
6 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1947.05
7 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
1873.67
8 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
1825.38
9 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1770.92
10 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1762.88
11 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1736.80
12 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1714.74
13 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1706.65
14 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1605.38
15 Steffen Tölg
FK Roitzschjora
1592.15
16 Marc Wallus
FC Langhennersdorf
1529.65
17 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1469.71
18 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1377.51
19 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1376.01
20 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1367.04
21 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
1340.27
22 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
1308.72
23 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1307.06
24 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1296.12
25 Florian Herrmann
Akaflieg Dresden
1287.64
26 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
1254.04
27 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1251.63
28 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1233.14
29 Jörg Schreiber
FC Grossrückerswalde
1207.89
30 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1154.57
31 Peter G Simon
FC Kamenz
1148.25
32 Bastian Neumeyer
FC Langhennersdorf
1145.70
33 Jan Dietrich Simon
FC Oschatz
1113.20
34 Christoph Klein
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1110.56
35 Alexander Lehmann
Akaflieg Dresden
1067.97
36 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1052.16
37 Ronny Scholz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1045.28
38 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1039.40
39 Manfred Iltzsche
AC Pirna
1029.98
40 Fabian Funke
FC Oschatz
1021.50
41 Steffen Hofmann
FC Oschatz
1004.73
42 Jens Pirzkall
FC Kamenz
995.82
43 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
988.44
44 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
967.24
45 Erik Schuster
FC Leipzig-Taucha
961.98
46 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
951.16
47 Johannes Böhm
FC Langhennersdorf
923.31
48 Roland Quasthoff
FC Langhennersdorf
890.96
49 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
884.07
50 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
883.98
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau