# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2493.69
2 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1754.19
3 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1695.41
4 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1479.25
5 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1478.23
6 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1369.70
7 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1368.93
8 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1295.88
9 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
1260.04
10 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1007.83
11 Christian Lange
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
918.01
12 Peter Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
905.61
13 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
867.39
14 Jörg Hilberling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
845.39
15 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
806.21
16 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
788.63
17 Marcel Rückriem
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
778.48
18 Kai Meissner
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
754.67
19 Lutz Selonke
AC Güstrow
732.15
20 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
731.86
21 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
729.98
22 Ernst Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
728.71
23 Hannes Radicke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
723.96
24 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
723.92
25 Heidi Schröder
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
679.04
26 Harald Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
674.42
27 Sven-Olaf Graeff
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
673.29
28 Gerhard Kaeding
Warener LSV
664.30
29 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
655.92
30 Robert Masch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
615.98
31 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
612.89
32 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
607.94
33 Ralf Gose
FC Rostock
522.43
34 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
502.10
35 Wolfgang Kunter
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
497.42
36 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
484.07
37 Uwe Tröge
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
472.66
38 Angret Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
444.80
39 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
444.24
40 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
443.95
41 Frank Rohner
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
440.11
42 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
438.19
43 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
414.81
44 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
414.24
45 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
363.54
46 Michael Wolgast
LSC Ueckerfalken
354.21
47 David Britsch
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
352.10
48 Uwe Rietz
FC Rostock
305.59
49 Manfred Friedrich
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
253.79
50 Christof Rautmann
SFC Greifswald
234.00
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
binder
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
FLARM
LXNAV
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost