# name sum
1 Michael Seischab
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2679.46
2 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1859.38
3 Jan Diehl
FSG Lahn-Dill
1767.90
4 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1756.66
5 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
1595.80
6 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1592.89
7 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1551.62
8 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1549.94
9 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1520.94
10 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
1481.02
11 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
1475.07
12 Paul Anklam
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1468.02
13 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
1446.77
14 Steffen Frank
FSG Elz
1396.15
15 Roland Kaluza
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1326.85
16 Daniel Vorpahl
LSC Bad Homburg
1318.88
17 Matthias Hoffarth
KVFL Marburg
1228.27
18 Marek Beer
LSG Braunfels
1195.26
19 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
1091.19
20 Torsten Bertram
FSVO Reinheim
975.80
21 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
954.82
22 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
903.33
23 David Hall
FSC Rüsselsheim
884.15
24 Karl Ernst Laub
FSV Giessen
867.48
25 Karin Grimm
SFG Bensheim
866.14
26 Matthias Borgmeier
LSG Braunfels
851.47
27 Felix Radlinger
AC Bad Nauheim
832.52
28 Moritz Schmiede
SFG Bensheim
789.60
29 Peter.P. Wimmer
FSG Lahn-Dill
778.89
30 Willi Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
764.95
31 Josua Schwenk
FC Aarbergen
701.93
32 Wolfram Zirngibl
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
609.02
33 Andreas Momberg
FSVO Reinheim
586.34
34 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
579.22
35 Aleksej Oldenburg
FSV Giessen
577.23
36 Christian Thiel
FC Aarbergen
570.04
37 Hermann Landgraf
SFG Bensheim
559.66
38 Moritz Kirchberg
AC Bad Nauheim
507.83
39 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
507.64
40 Lars Lindemann
FSV Giessen
487.20
41 Herbert Otto
LSG Bottenhorn
485.30
42 Marius Möller
Mittelhessischer Ver
477.95
43 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
441.16
44 Frank Schmitt
LSV Homberg/Ohm
440.92
45 Markus Pönicke
FSV Giessen
407.62
46 Klaus Viehmann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
400.39
47 Robert Lichterfeld
FSC Wiesbaden Maikäfer
381.25
48 Stefan Caps-Kuhn
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
374.72
49 Bernhard Koch
LSG Braunfels
367.79
50 Bernd Müller
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
327.41
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Siebert
IMI Gliding
HPH
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM