# name sum
1 Stefan Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
3833.93
2 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3411.43
3 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
3239.22
4 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
3058.14
5 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2471.39
6 Roman Finkenzeller
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
2382.02
7 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2354.09
8 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2322.42
9 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2255.19
10 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
2169.62
11 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
2040.18
12 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
2012.61
13 Stefan Göldner
LSV Beilngries
1844.88
14 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1804.54
15 Jürgen Weichselgartner
AFZ Unterwössen
1720.85
16 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1718.66
17 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1690.52
18 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1669.79
19 Peter Schertenleib
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1637.92
20 Roland Büchner
LSV Aichach
1515.36
21 Wolfgang Günther
Ultraleicht- und Drachenfliegerclub Forst Sengenthal e.V.
1495.21
22 Max Kortejohann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1480.82
23 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1391.88
24 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1382.01
25 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1352.81
26 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1305.94
27 Max Dengel
LSV Landshut
1280.81
28 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1276.19
29 Tobias Maisel
LSC Forchheim
1273.58
30 Max Schiedeck
FLC Schwandorf
1272.35
31 Daniel Schwarz
AC Dachau
1256.12
32 Alexander Frühbeis
LSV Beilngries
1240.53
33 Christina Keil
Landshuter FC
1230.55
34 Michael Fahrmeier
LSC Kitzingen
1203.09
35 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
1199.09
36 Marcel Schneider
AC Bad Neustadt
1195.70
37 Klaus Schroller
SSV Cham
1187.66
38 Thomas Hanika
FC Nürnberg
1187.01
39 Günther Meyer
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
1152.93
40 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
1150.16
41 Alexander Will
LSC Ikarus
1124.38
42 Reinhold Thoma
SFV Grafenwöhr
1096.45
43 Christian Goetz
FSV Gunzenhausen
1094.10
44 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
1086.97
45 Karl Buhlmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1064.85
46 Holger Fuhr
AFZ Unterwössen
1060.44
47 Matthias Meunier
LSV Kaufbeuren
1043.19
48 Friedrich Vennekohl
AFZ Unterwössen
1039.40
49 Christoph Nacke
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1034.28
50 Josef Hofmeister
Westallgäuer LSG
1021.78
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher