# name sum
1 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2377.80
2 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
1955.24
3 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1927.09
4 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1924.25
5 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1791.70
6 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1783.36
7 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1731.38
8 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1686.85
9 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1638.10
10 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1552.09
11 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1520.26
12 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1515.49
13 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1416.38
14 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1369.99
15 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1365.63
16 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1292.44
17 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1270.50
18 Mike Haase
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1264.81
19 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1197.56
20 Dietmar Rehder
LSC Havelland
1170.28
21 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1097.40
22 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
1062.72
23 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
1051.34
24 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
1044.82
25 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1023.44
26 Arian Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
982.46
27 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
962.03
28 Maximilian Pfeiffer
LSV Neuhausen
840.03
29 Karl-Heinz Bayer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
825.33
30 Achim Strabel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
818.54
31 Günter Nischan
LSV Neuhausen
817.92
32 Ingo Fischer
LSV Neuhausen
804.30
33 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
768.23
34 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
761.62
35 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
720.36
36 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
680.15
37 Holger Fischer
FC Bronkow
651.56
38 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
598.95
39 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
570.83
40 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
556.61
41 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
492.37
42 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
487.13
43 Werner Thonig
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
446.82
44 Bert Minske
FK Brandenburg
429.82
45 Jonas Willmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
429.55
46 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
420.63
47 Alexandra Kirchner
LSV Neuhausen
393.66
48 Kai Salzinger
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
383.39
49 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
371.43
50 Karl-Heinz Kelm
FSV Finsterwalde
331.94
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Clouddancers
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo