# name sum
1 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
1282.36
2 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1260.84
3 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1219.09
4 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1161.66
5 Mirko Weiss
FSC Suhl
1091.89
6 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1050.96
7 Jens Molin
FSV Altenburger Land
1041.17
8 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1036.41
9 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1023.05
10 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
998.20
11 Steffen Müller
FSV Altenburger Land
976.00
12 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
924.63
13 Edgar Heustock
FSV Bad Langensalza
910.78
14 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
894.81
15 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
870.32
16 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
823.40
17 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
814.47
18 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
809.58
19 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
791.31
20 Manfred Delling
FSV Altenburger Land
697.37
21 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
659.23
22 Burkhard Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
651.83
23 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
642.62
24 Fabian Meisel
FSV Rudolstadt
598.56
25 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
551.91
26 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
540.85
27 Mathias Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
528.62
28 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
503.88
29 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
488.55
30 Moritz Coder
Altenburger Luftsportverein
461.07
31 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
440.76
32 Florian Ludwig
LSV Gera
401.87
33 Jan-Philipp Gerlach
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
400.22
34 Steffen Koch
SFC Erfurt
398.15
35 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
377.44
36 Bernd Exner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
374.33
37 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
357.24
38 Lutz Schindler
LSV Gera
350.22
39 Rolf Remus
FSV Altenburger Land
327.77
40 Erik Kunze
FSC Suhl
316.42
41 Lukas Fahnroth
FC Bad Berka
315.50
42 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
308.48
43 Robert Lux
SFC Erfurt
300.93
44 Denny Kiesewetter
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
295.51
45 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
272.68
46 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
264.84
47 Martin Becker
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
256.63
48 Maria Nitzsche
LSV Gera
253.07
49 Johannes Grau
FC Bad Berka
250.60
50 Joachim Kühnrich
FSV Altenburger Land
234.86
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Tost
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Clouddancers
HPH
binder
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics