# name sum
1 Bernd Goretzki
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1991.91
2 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1961.76
3 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1678.40
4 Frank. Müller
FC Schönebeck
1324.78
5 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1304.90
6 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1277.61
7 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
932.01
8 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
830.68
9 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
761.07
10 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
750.94
11 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
653.43
12 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
589.18
13 Robert Patt
FC Schönebeck
585.65
14 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
533.33
15 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
498.94
16 Ulrich Pommer
FC Dessau
491.77
17 Arvid Preuss
SFK Magdeburg
491.17
18 Uwe Hähnsen
LSV Salzwedel
475.84
19 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
463.87
20 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
460.12
21 Fred Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
438.40
22 Falk Wozny
FSV Halle-Oppin
437.59
23 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
418.08
24 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
381.59
25 Matthias Roeper
SFK Magdeburg
362.32
26 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
347.94
27 Martin Hölzer
FSV Halle-Oppin
344.31
28 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
322.74
29 Tim Paul
SFK Magdeburg
293.20
30 Gerald Bley
FC Schönebeck
273.95
31 Chris Orzessek
FSV Halle-Oppin
268.47
32 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
259.08
33 Thomas Kuschke
LSV Salzwedel
227.48
34 Marco Mehnert
SFK Magdeburg
225.67
35 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
211.04
36 Frank Müller
FC Dessau
184.64
37 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
178.96
38 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
164.16
39 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
145.41
40 Johannes Stolz
SFK Magdeburg
126.80
41 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
121.76
42 Christian Drößler
SFK Magdeburg
115.41
43 Sören Cleve
AC Ballenstedt
113.35
44 Johannes Milkow
FSV Halle-Oppin
83.66
45 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
82.05
46 Philipp Enke
AC Ballenstedt
73.05
47 Matthias Grube
AC Ballenstedt
70.81
48 Jan Giring
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
56.67
49 Christine von Bose
FSV Halle-Oppin
53.76
Air Avionics
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Tost