# name sum
1 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
2441.91
2 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
2276.82
3 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2250.76
4 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2150.82
5 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
2109.75
6 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2067.33
7 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1985.87
8 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1899.30
9 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1812.19
10 Christoph Klein
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1805.11
11 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1664.19
12 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1647.81
13 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1614.71
14 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1471.77
15 Jörg Schreiber
FC Grossrückerswalde
1446.88
16 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
1369.68
17 uwe szoebb
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1369.15
18 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1357.90
19 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
1356.96
20 Matthias Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1330.75
21 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1256.88
22 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1206.82
23 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1205.86
24 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
1179.89
25 Peter G Simon
FC Kamenz
1176.29
26 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1165.38
27 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1140.27
28 Manfred Iltzsche
AC Pirna
1137.23
29 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
1121.65
30 Florian Herrmann
Akaflieg Dresden
1115.65
31 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1099.09
32 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1088.39
33 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1036.65
34 Ronny Scholz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1020.34
35 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
992.07
36 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
973.78
37 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
962.49
38 Lars Pannier
Görlitzer FSC
958.70
39 Fabian Funke
FC Oschatz
947.35
40 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
941.24
41 Wolfgang Szamaitat
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
935.25
42 Markus Schart
FC Langhennersdorf
910.62
43 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
879.58
44 Alexander Lehmann
Akaflieg Dresden
836.60
45 Jens Weddig
FC Langhennersdorf
824.70
46 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
822.35
47 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
821.39
48 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
818.53
49 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
807.24
50 Daniel Rubes
FC Langhennersdorf
803.11
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert