# name sum
1 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2205.19
2 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1666.90
3 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1619.91
4 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1549.06
5 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
1455.73
6 Dietmar Goldschmidt
Segelflug Aukrug
1455.31
7 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1451.63
8 Sönke Bahlo
Dithmarscher LSV
1446.86
9 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1220.36
10 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
982.43
11 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
900.13
12 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
883.31
13 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
748.78
14 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
724.31
15 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
716.38
16 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
688.53
17 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
675.73
18 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
673.50
19 Dominik Gaus
LSV Kreis Segeberg
663.83
20 Lukas Prehn
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
405.01
21 Stefan Götze
Segelflug Aukrug
400.48
22 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
399.47
23 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
342.13
24 Kurt Hartmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
326.47
25 Micaela Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
324.43
26 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
313.32
27 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
310.63
28 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
309.35
29 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
299.05
30 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
282.88
31 Jacqueline Heckendorf
Segelflug Aukrug
275.63
32 Hans-Peter Nissen
FSC Neumünster
268.33
33 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
262.21
34 Werner Schmidt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
251.61
35 Kolja Conrad
Segelflug Aukrug
245.07
36 Olaf Skupin
Segelflug Aukrug
236.48
37 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
229.89
38 Andreas Diebel
LSV Flensburg
228.02
39 Jonas Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
209.70
40 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
205.84
41 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
190.32
42 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
186.19
43 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
159.50
44 Torsten Maaß
LSV Kreis Segeberg
157.22
45 Walter Bunsen
LSV Grambeker Heide
150.54
46 Stefan Wischmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
144.30
47 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
126.73
48 Lena Treder
Segelflug Aukrug
124.49
49 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
120.66
50 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
105.79
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Siebert
IMI Gliding
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
binder