# name sum
1 Sebastian Bethge
Mittelhessischer Ver
2372.85
2 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
2097.41
3 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1932.95
4 Christoph Nacke
LSC Bad Homburg
1720.67
5 Roland Kaluza
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1712.94
6 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1599.02
7 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1581.64
8 Michael Seischab
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1556.00
9 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1321.12
10 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1247.34
11 Timo Freigang
LSV Wolfhagen
1239.64
12 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
1118.98
13 Peter.P. Wimmer
FSG Lahn-Dill
1088.92
14 Klaus Viehmann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1069.99
15 Volker Klös
FSV Giessen
976.81
16 Dietrich Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
958.34
17 Nathan Brühl
LSC Bad Homburg
953.86
18 Willi Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
948.69
19 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
941.92
20 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
917.61
21 Tobias Nickel
LSV Hörbach
902.15
22 Steffen Frank
FSG Elz
899.65
23 Moritz Schmiede
SFG Bensheim
893.88
24 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
877.97
25 Jan Diehl
FSG Lahn-Dill
797.63
26 Karl Ernst Laub
FSV Giessen
786.61
27 Marcel Dupont
LSV Homberg-Efze
773.09
28 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
738.81
29 Felix Radlinger
AC Bad Nauheim
706.58
30 Marcel Knauf
FSV Bad Wildungen
677.63
31 Philipp Harders
LSC Bad Homburg
661.47
32 Torsten Bertram
FSVO Reinheim
635.30
33 Bernd Müller
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
627.54
34 Horst-Walter Schwager
LSC Bad Homburg
614.45
35 Marius Möller
Mittelhessischer Ver
613.42
36 Lars Lindemann
FSV Giessen
599.07
37 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
565.86
38 Sebastian Grimm
SFG Bensheim
564.57
39 Matthias Hoffarth
KVFL Marburg
546.32
40 Paul Anklam
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
520.14
41 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
518.27
42 Christian Reeh
LSV Hörbach
504.51
43 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
487.12
44 Ulrich Beinert
LSC Bad Homburg
466.85
45 Steffen Molitor
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
456.02
46 Karin Grimm
SFG Bensheim
417.29
47 Oscar Knabe
LSC Bad Homburg
388.25
48 Wolfram Zirngibl
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
343.49
49 Jonas Kamm
SFG Bensheim
341.53
50 Hermann Landgraf
SFG Bensheim
316.50
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
binder