# name sum
1 Stefan Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
2914.46
2 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2794.12
3 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
2419.37
4 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2252.23
5 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2248.71
6 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
2108.86
7 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2095.07
8 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
2086.73
9 Pascal Eilrich
Fliegergruppe Plettenberg
2055.66
10 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2050.17
11 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2045.53
12 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2035.77
13 Karen Wilken
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2035.75
14 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
2015.12
15 Tim Sirok
LSV Meschede
2010.85
16 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
2005.39
17 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1990.84
18 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1981.85
19 Michael Otzipka
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
1970.82
20 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
1964.18
21 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1964.17
22 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1941.51
23 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1895.13
24 Andreas Becker
LSV Füssen
1888.81
25 Bernhard Scheiff
Breisgauverein für Segelflug
1887.64
26 Tobias Bieniek
LV Aachen
1875.77
27 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1855.26
28 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
1839.63
29 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1784.89
30 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
1770.05
31 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1759.34
32 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
1702.75
33 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1701.74
34 Matthias Meunier
LSV Kaufbeuren
1696.58
35 Florian Herrmann
Akaflieg Dresden
1695.90
36 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1687.40
37 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
1686.57
38 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
1685.08
39 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1682.51
40 Lukas Heidler
LSG Steinfurt
1676.66
41 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1646.33
42 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1641.35
43 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1630.97
44 Fabian Funke
FC Oschatz
1629.97
45 Nikolas Betz
FV Celle
1629.88
46 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1628.42
47 Sven Koch
FSG Öhringen
1626.94
48 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1617.90
49 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1613.44
50 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
1605.10
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Tost
Bürklin
ILEC
binder
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers