# name sum
1 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
1884.36
2 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
1673.99
3 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1570.66
4 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1558.47
5 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1551.81
6 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1476.43
7 Mirko Weiss
FSC Suhl
1418.94
8 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1309.84
9 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1185.74
10 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1151.87
11 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1090.51
12 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1088.78
13 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1058.53
14 Mathias Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
1021.98
15 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
994.95
16 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
933.88
17 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
896.26
18 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
854.83
19 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
849.86
20 Gunnar Goldhahn
FSV Altenburger Land
846.90
21 Stephan Schmidt
FC Bad Berka
757.06
22 Martin Thiele
LSV Mühlhausen
731.11
23 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
687.62
24 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
667.35
25 Burkhard Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
578.69
26 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
553.36
27 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
545.13
28 Florian Ludwig
LSV Gera
541.39
29 Edgar Heustock
FSV Bad Langensalza
534.25
30 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
492.93
31 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
482.51
32 Steffen Müller
FSV Altenburger Land
442.80
33 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
424.34
34 Robert Lux
SFC Erfurt
394.56
35 Sebastian Barth
LSV Mühlhausen
385.30
36 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
369.31
37 Egbert Wagner
FSC Suhl
362.76
38 Steffen K. Hoppe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
360.62
39 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
319.06
40 Hubert Lange
LSV Mühlhausen
295.86
41 Manfred Delling
FSV Altenburger Land
285.67
42 Karsten Peterlein
FSV Rudolstadt
265.49
43 Manfred Kutz
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
258.57
44 Klaus Schaarschmidt
FSV Altenburger Land
258.41
45 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
257.88
46 Eckhard Rönnecke
FSV Altenburger Land
257.66
47 Holger Koch
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
247.26
48 Hans-Jürgen Kunze
FSC Suhl
240.46
49 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
230.50
50 Peggy Remus
FSV Altenburger Land
226.70
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Tost
HPH
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau