# name sum
1 Bernd Goretzki
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
2378.18
2 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1863.66
3 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1812.35
4 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1731.87
5 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1403.53
6 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
1272.01
7 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
1257.28
8 Frank. Müller
FC Schönebeck
1206.84
9 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1063.23
10 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
1063.22
11 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
881.39
12 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
867.78
13 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
807.14
14 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
790.58
15 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
761.86
16 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
746.11
17 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
701.65
18 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
700.44
19 Stefan Löser
FSV Halle-Oppin
697.75
20 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
635.69
21 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
630.73
22 Ulrich Pommer
FC Dessau
627.93
23 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
573.40
24 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
563.29
25 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
514.38
26 Uwe Köneke
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
496.41
27 Evelyn Klocke
LSV Ostharz
368.14
28 Christian Drößler
SFK Magdeburg
352.36
29 Andreas Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
341.65
30 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
328.36
31 Marco Mehnert
SFK Magdeburg
326.23
32 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
325.69
33 Thomas Kuschke
LSV Salzwedel
268.07
34 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
258.17
35 Sven Sonntag
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
253.43
36 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
236.42
37 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
234.56
38 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
212.43
39 Marco Ladwig
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
206.16
40 Andreas Weiß
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
169.60
41 Dirk Spieler
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
157.29
42 Matthias Grube
AC Ballenstedt
156.10
43 Jens Bauermeister
AC Ballenstedt
153.47
44 Horst Lucht
AC Ballenstedt
138.10
45 Hagen Heine
FC Dessau
110.10
46 Jens-uwe Koenig
FC Dessau
93.64
47 Steffen Höft
SFK Magdeburg
83.78
48 Christine von Bose
FSV Halle-Oppin
80.44
49 Thomas Gevers
FSV Halle-Oppin
72.89
50 Martin Helmuth
SFK Magdeburg
66.06
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
HPH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Siebert