# name sum
1 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
2264.78
2 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
2108.86
3 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2095.07
4 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
2086.00
5 Alexander Schlei
Görlitzer FSC
2005.32
6 Christoph Klein
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1992.88
7 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1964.17
8 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1862.57
9 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1856.84
10 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1855.26
11 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
1839.63
12 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1762.14
13 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1708.67
14 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1701.74
15 Florian Herrmann
Akaflieg Dresden
1695.90
16 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
1685.08
17 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
1632.25
18 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1630.97
19 Fabian Funke
FC Oschatz
1629.97
20 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1628.42
21 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1623.90
22 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1596.38
23 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
1576.09
24 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1571.26
25 Matthias Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1565.95
26 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1534.41
27 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1422.03
28 Steffen Tölg
FK Roitzschjora
1375.40
29 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1360.94
30 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1357.08
31 Lucia Steinke
AC Pirna
1355.35
32 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
1342.56
33 Wolfgang Szamaitat
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1328.74
34 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1321.91
35 uwe szoebb
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1307.84
36 Felix Gebauer
Aero Team Klix
1292.50
37 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1288.90
38 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1269.63
39 Tom Glende
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1215.46
40 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1184.70
41 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1168.81
42 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
1154.40
43 Peter G Simon
FC Kamenz
1144.79
44 Gerd Uhlig
FC Langhennersdorf
1141.90
45 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
1130.49
46 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1129.62
47 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1128.15
48 Fred Schmalwasser
AC Pirna
1103.57
49 Leonard Bulitta
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1069.17
50 Thomas Hölig
FK Auerbach/V.
1039.68
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
ILEC
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau