# name sum
1 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2972.14
2 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2797.89
3 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2752.35
4 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2248.71
5 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2125.37
6 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
2095.85
7 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
2081.19
8 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2068.13
9 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2003.75
10 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
1950.25
11 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1941.51
12 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1895.13
13 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1793.29
14 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1736.73
15 Patrick Siemens
SFV Hoya
1733.28
16 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1724.96
17 Juergen Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1707.53
18 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1687.40
19 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
LSV Rinteln
1662.03
20 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1646.33
21 Nikolas Betz
FV Celle
1629.88
22 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1613.44
23 Dieter Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1577.38
24 Florian Wagner
LSG Fallersleben
1552.71
25 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1550.73
26 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
1530.48
27 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1520.11
28 Martin Kopplow
LSV Delmenhorst
1467.68
29 Bernd Meindermann
LVI Hankensbüttel
1433.22
30 Daniel Gruß
AC Wolfsburg
1433.10
31 Florian Schnäpel
AC Wolfsburg
1431.13
32 Stefan Faulhaber
AC Braunschweig
1425.39
33 Peer-Magnus Bührke
SFG Salzdetfurth
1357.72
34 Lutz Seiler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1354.07
35 Lothar Dittmer
LVI Hankensbüttel
1350.06
36 Rüdiger Heins
FV Celle
1329.09
37 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1301.27
38 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1300.83
39 Dominik Jagemann
LSV Goslar
1294.40
40 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1289.46
41 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1288.43
42 Günter Raab
LVI Hankensbüttel
1284.22
43 Oliver Koopmann
WLV Blexen
1279.36
44 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
1256.61
45 Andreas Kruse
LVI Hankensbüttel
1218.23
46 Holger Spangenberg
AC Braunschweig
1190.65
47 Bernd Janßen
LSV Gifhorn
1185.55
48 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1162.98
49 Roman Waßmann
LSV Burgdorf
1162.15
50 Mareike Appelstiel
AC Hodenhagen
1137.72
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
binder
ILEC
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
HPH
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert