# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2129.51
2 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2050.87
3 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1998.55
4 Jan Lippert
Warener LSV
1950.13
5 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1682.51
6 Jens Middelborg
FC Rostock
1590.06
7 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1508.51
8 David Britsch
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1498.07
9 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1359.56
10 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
1292.86
11 Arne Jahn
SFC Greifswald
1257.34
12 Peter Schulz
Warener LSV
1247.06
13 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1239.93
14 Alexander Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1231.90
15 Jörg Hilberling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1212.15
16 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
1066.92
17 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
1064.16
18 Hennry Gärtner
LSC Ueckerfalken
998.49
19 Alexander Maaß
LSC Ueckerfalken
997.37
20 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
996.00
21 Antje Senske
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
994.80
22 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
979.93
23 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
966.49
24 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
928.42
25 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
846.40
26 Henry Scholz
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
806.04
27 Martin Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
729.79
28 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
727.39
29 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
691.60
30 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
690.85
31 Mareike Geske
LSC Ueckerfalken
679.15
32 Lutz Selonke
AC Güstrow
653.75
33 Wolfgang Schönbeck
LSC Ueckerfalken
650.79
34 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
625.24
35 Fritz Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
603.63
36 Gerhard Lindemann
FC Rostock
603.12
37 Robert Masch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
600.19
38 Lorenz Neumann
SFC Greifswald
580.46
39 Angret Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
566.70
40 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
564.10
41 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
540.51
42 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
524.64
43 Nadja Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
513.07
44 Ronald Kayser
SFC Greifswald
481.55
45 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
481.07
46 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
473.30
47 Andreas Seidemann
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
472.19
48 Thomas Manthey
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
462.95
49 Frank Schwanengel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
451.34
50 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
419.02
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Bitterwasser
binder
TopMeteo
HPH
Air Avionics
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV