# name sum
1 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2410.29
2 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1971.08
3 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1920.63
4 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1808.33
5 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1784.89
6 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1665.09
7 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1538.66
8 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1522.17
9 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1518.67
10 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1466.92
11 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1388.68
12 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
1362.94
13 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1249.15
14 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1235.60
15 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1122.48
16 Matthias Gedan
FC Schönhagen
1071.70
17 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1067.73
18 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1032.94
19 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
936.74
20 Holger Fischer
FC Bronkow
860.82
21 Marius Wisheth
FC Bronkow
849.87
22 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
833.97
23 Dietmar Rehder
LSC Havelland
814.86
24 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
736.13
25 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
706.02
26 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
687.92
27 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
685.49
28 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
684.80
29 Alexander Stenzel
FK Brandenburg
668.95
30 Günter Nischan
LSV Neuhausen
660.95
31 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
638.38
32 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
626.91
33 Wolfgang Heymann
AC Schwarzheide
601.55
34 Ingo Fischer
LSV Neuhausen
592.34
35 Bert Minske
FK Brandenburg
574.87
36 Michael Wilksch
FSC Kyritz
531.48
37 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
518.93
38 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
461.36
39 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
397.03
40 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
390.24
41 Axel Jank
LSV Neuhausen
372.83
42 Peter Jorga
LSV Neuhausen
361.34
43 Oliver Jurk
LSV Neuhausen
348.35
44 Werner Thonig
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
337.64
45 Hiltmar Kramer
AC Schwarzheide
330.05
46 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
324.55
47 Klaus Eisermann
FK Wittstock
304.69
48 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
296.64
49 Martin Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
284.17
50 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
261.99
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau