# name sum
1 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1985.96
2 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1979.20
3 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1380.60
4 Cornelius Seitz
DJK Landau
1312.05
5 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1309.91
6 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
AC Nastätten
1033.49
7 Robin Diesterweg
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
918.26
8 Constantin Prüm
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
791.67
9 Dominik Lott
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
749.19
10 Oliver Kohlgrüber
AC Idar-Oberstein
705.04
11 Dennis Rudolph
FSV Kusel-Langenbach
646.25
12 Ivo Meutsch
LC Marienberg
526.97
13 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
483.16
14 Daniel Born
LC Marienberg
416.81
15 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
414.53
16 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
393.73
17 Niklas Schönberger
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
385.20
18 Matthias Müller
Aero-Club Koblenz
364.14
19 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
341.33
20 Lars Schöttler
LSV Bad Neuenahr
290.35
21 Alessandro Kluwig
Aero-Club Koblenz
277.54
22 Jan Philipp Reiners
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
273.18
23 Yannick Reichenberger
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
241.97
24 Joshua von Hof
DASC Traben-Trarbach
226.48
25 Alexander Heinrich
Fliegerclub Büchel
210.01
26 Matthias Noll
Fliegerclub Büchel
197.15
27 Jonas Weinkauff
AC Pirmasens
186.86
28 Thorben Langner
LC Marienberg
167.36
29 Thorsten Jansen
Aero-Club Koblenz
139.60
30 Martin vdM
SFG Wershofen
139.51
31 Johanna Reusch
LC Marienberg
135.47
32 Carsten Büsch
Aero-Club Koblenz
129.45
33 Christian Bottel
DASC Traben-Trarbach
128.89
34 Constantin Abendroth
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
124.54
35 Christian Mildenberger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
104.35
36 Kai Engel
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
87.07
37 Timo Gansen
SFV Südeifel
82.06
38 Alexander Eck
FSV Sobernheim
75.30
39 Max Niemella
FSV Kirn
73.93
40 Tobias Lüdtke
FSV Kirn
68.22
41 Jan Suhr
LFV Mainz
65.13
42 Eric Berg
Fliegerclub Büchel
62.16
43 Max Milde
FSV Kirn
60.09
44 Alexander Polcher
Fliegerclub Büchel
59.73
45 Pascal Reifer
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
59.51
46 Julius Maas
SFV Vulkaneifel
52.59
47 Christoph Rupertinger
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
51.75
48 Tim Reiffenrath
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
51.10
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
HPH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Siebert
ILEC
binder
IMI Gliding
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe